Upstate Women's Soccer League
Team Contacts
League Schedule and Results
League Standings
Upstate Cup
Suspended Players
Contact
Player Needing a Team
Referee Report

  
 League Schedule and Results 

Here is the Game Schedule and the Results of 2015 matches:

Game Day Date Time Home Score Visitor Score Field
1 Monday 5/18/2015 6:45pm Aurora Arsenal 4 Akron Amazons 2 Knox Field 3
2 Monday 5/18/2015 6:45pm Kenmore Express 5 Kenmore United 4 Ellicott Creek Park
3 Monday 5/18/2015 6:45pm Lockport Lightning II 5 Tonawanda United 4 Kenan Center
4 Monday 5/18/2015 6:45pm East Aurora Bengals 2 CPSC 2 Parkdale School
6 Monday 5/18/2015 6:45pm Royals 1 Celtic 7 West Seneca Soccer Center Field B
7 Monday 5/18/2015 6:45pm Amherst 1 Jaguars 5 Rehm Road 1
8 Monday 5/18/2015 6:45pm Lockport Lightning I 3 Kenmore WB 3 Day Road Park
9 Monday 5/18/2015 6:45pm Synergy 1 Tritown Storm 6 Veteran's Park - Youngstown
10 Monday 5/18/2015 6:45pm Attica Outlaws 3 Hamburg Kanberra 2 Batavia Sports Park
11 Monday 5/18/2015 6:45pm Kenmore Caputi's 6 Hamburg Monarchs 2 Edison Elementary School
12 Monday 5/18/2015 6:45pm North Collins 3 Lady Blue Devils 0 North Collins Elementary School
13 Monday 5/18/2015 6:45pm Northtowns Panthers 0 Sirens FC 1 Gratwick Park
14 Monday 5/18/2015 6:45pm West Seneca 0 Southtowns 2 West Seneca Christian School
15 Monday 6/1/2015 6:45pm Kenmore United Akron Amazons Ellicott Creek Park
16 Monday 6/1/2015 6:45pm Lockport Lightning II Aurora Arsenal Kenan Center
17 Monday 6/1/2015 6:45pm Tonawanda United Kenmore Express Ives Pond Park
18 Monday 6/1/2015 6:45pm East Aurora Bengals Celtic Parkdale School
19 Monday 6/1/2015 6:45pm Hawks CPSC West Seneca Soccer Center Field A
20 Monday 6/1/2015 6:45pm Royals Kenmore Ambush West Seneca Soccer Center Field B
21 Monday 6/1/2015 6:45pm Amherst Kenmore WB Rehm Road 1
22 Monday 6/1/2015 6:45pm Tritown Storm Jaguars Tritown Soccer Center Field F
23 Monday 6/1/2015 6:45pm Lockport Lightning I Synergy Day Road Park
Monday 6/1/2015 6:45pm West Seneca BYE
25 Monday 6/1/2015 6:45pm Attica Outlaws North Collins Batavia Sports Park
26 Monday 6/1/2015 6:45pm Hamburg Monarchs Northtowns Panthers Nike Base
27 Monday 6/1/2015 6:45pm Kenmore Caputi's Sirens FC Edison Elementary School
28 Monday 6/1/2015 6:45pm Hamburg Kanberra Southtowns Nike Base
29 Monday 6/8/2015 6:45pm Aurora Arsenal Tonawanda United Knox Field 3
30 Monday 6/8/2015 6:45pm Lockport Lightning II Kenmore United Kenan Center
31 Monday 6/8/2015 6:45pm Celtic Hawks Hamburg High School - turf
32 Monday 6/8/2015 6:45pm East Aurora Bengals Royals Parkdale School
33 Monday 6/8/2015 6:45pm CPSC Kenmore Ambush Buffalo Seminary Larkin Field
34 Monday 6/8/2015 6:45pm Amherst Lockport Lightning I Rehm Road 1
35 Monday 6/8/2015 6:45pm Synergy Jaguars Veteran's Park - Youngstown
36 Monday 6/8/2015 6:45pm Kenmore WB Tritown Storm Edison Elementary School
37 Monday 6/8/2015 6:45pm Southtowns Attica Outlaws West Seneca Soccer Center Field A
38 Monday 6/8/2015 6:45pm Kenmore Caputi's Northtowns Panthers Ellicott Creek Park
Monday 6/8/2015 6:45pm Hamburg Monarchs BYE
40 Monday 6/8/2015 6:45pm North Collins Sirens FC North Collins Elementary School
41 Monday 6/8/2015 6:45pm Hamburg Kanberra West Seneca Nike Base
42 Wednesday 6/10/2015 6:45pm Kenmore Express Akron Amazons Edison Elementary School
43 Monday 6/15/2015 6:45pm Aurora Arsenal Kenmore United Knox Field 3
44 Monday 6/15/2015 6:45pm Kenmore Express Lockport Lightning II Ellicott Creek Park
45 Monday 6/15/2015 6:45pm Akron Amazons Tonawanda United Newstead Town Park
46 Monday 6/15/2015 6:45pm East Aurora Bengals Hawks Parkdale School
47 Monday 6/15/2015 6:45pm Kenmore Ambush Celtic Buffalo State Coyer Field (turf)
48 Monday 6/15/2015 6:45pm CPSC Royals Buffalo Seminary Larkin Field
49 Monday 6/15/2015 6:45pm Synergy Amherst Veteran's Park - Youngstown
50 Monday 6/15/2015 6:45pm Jaguars Kenmore WB Walden Ponds Park
51 Monday 6/15/2015 6:45pm Lockport Lightning I Tritown Storm Day Road Park
52 Monday 6/15/2015 6:45pm West Seneca Attica Outlaws West Seneca Christian School
53 Monday 6/15/2015 6:45pm Hamburg Kanberra Hamburg Monarchs Nike Base
Monday 6/15/2015 6:45pm Kenmore Caputi's BYE
55 Monday 6/15/2015 6:45pm Northtowns Panthers North Collins Gratwick Park
56 Monday 6/15/2015 6:45pm Southtowns Sirens FC West Seneca Soccer Center Field A
57 Monday 6/22/2015 6:45pm Lockport Lightning II Akron Amazons Kenan Center
58 Monday 6/22/2015 6:45pm Aurora Arsenal Kenmore Express Knox Field 3
59 Monday 6/22/2015 6:45pm Kenmore United Tonawanda United Ellicott Creek Park
60 Monday 6/22/2015 6:45pm CPSC Celtic Buffalo Seminary Larkin Field
61 Monday 6/22/2015 6:45pm Kenmore Ambush East Aurora Bengals Buffalo State Coyer Field (turf)
62 Monday 6/22/2015 6:45pm Hawks Royals West Seneca Soccer Center Field B
63 Monday 6/22/2015 6:45pm Tritown Storm Amherst Tritown Soccer Center Field F
64 Monday 6/22/2015 6:45pm Jaguars Lockport Lightning I Walden Ponds Park
65 Monday 6/22/2015 6:45pm Kenmore WB Synergy Edison Elementary School
66 Monday 6/22/2015 6:45pm Sirens FC Hamburg Monarchs West Seneca Soccer CenterField  E
67 Monday 6/22/2015 6:45pm Attica Outlaws Kenmore Caputis Batavia Sports Park
Monday 6/22/2015 6:45pm Southtowns BYE
69 Monday 6/22/2015 6:45pm Hamburg Kanberra North Collins Nike Base
70 Monday 6/22/2015 6:45pm West Seneca Northtowns Panthers West Seneca Christian School
71 Monday 6/29/2015 6:45pm Akron Amazons Aurora Arsenal Newstead Town Park
72 Monday 6/29/2015 6:45pm Kenmore United Kenmore Express Ellicott Creek Park
73 Monday 6/29/2015 6:45pm Tonawanda United Lockport Lightning II Ives Pond Park
74 Monday 6/29/2015 6:45pm CPSC East Aurora Bengals Buffalo Seminary Larkin Field
75 Monday 6/29/2015 6:45pm Hawks Kenmore Ambush West Seneca Soccer Center Field B
76 Monday 6/29/2015 6:45pm Jaguars Amherst Walden Ponds Park
77 Monday 6/29/2015 6:45pm Kenmore WB Lockport Lightning I Edison Elementary School
78 Monday 6/29/2015 6:45pm Tritown Storm Synergy Tritown Soccer Center Field F
79 Monday 6/29/2015 6:45pm Hamburg Monarchs Attica Outlaws Nike Base
80 Monday 6/29/2015 6:45pm Northtowns Panthers Hamburg Kanberra Gratwick Park
81 Monday 6/29/2015 6:45pm West Seneca Kenmore Caputis West Seneca Christian School
Monday 6/29/2015 6:45pm Sirens FC BYE
83 Monday 6/29/2015 6:45pm North Collins Southtowns North Collins Elementary School
Monday 6/29/2015 6:45pm Celtic BYE
Monday 6/29/2015 6:45pm Royals BYE
84 Monday 7/6/2015 6:45pm Akron Amazons Kenmore United Newstead Town Park
85 Monday 7/6/2015 6:45pm Aurora Arsenal Lockport Lightning II Knox Field 3
86 Monday 7/6/2015 6:45pm Kenmore Express Tonawanda United Ellicott Creek Park
87 Monday 7/6/2015 6:45pm Celtic East Aurora Bengals Hamburg High School - turf
88 Monday 7/6/2015 6:45pm Hawks CPSC West Seneca Soccer Center Field B
89 Monday 7/6/2015 6:45pm Royals Kenmore Ambush West Seneca Soccer Center Field E
90 Monday 7/6/2015 6:45pm Kenmore WB Amherst Edison Elementary School
91 Monday 7/6/2015 6:45pm Jaguars Tritown Storm Walden Ponds Park
92 Monday 7/6/2015 6:45pm Synergy Lockport Lightning I Veteran's Park - Youngstown
93 Monday 7/6/2015 6:45pm Hamburg Kanberra Sirens FC Nike Base
94 Monday 7/6/2015 6:45pm North Collins Kenmore Caputis North Collins Elementary School
Monday 7/6/2015 6:45pm Attica Outlaws BYE
96 Monday 7/6/2015 6:45pm Northtowns Panthers Southtowns Gratwick Park
97 Monday 7/6/2015 6:45pm Hamburg Monarchs West Seneca Nike Base
98 Monday 7/13/2015 6:45pm Akron Amazons Kenmore Express Newstead Town Park
99 Monday 7/13/2015 6:45pm Tonawanda United Aurora Arsenal Ives Pond Park
100 Monday 7/13/2015 6:45pm Kenmore United Lockport Lightning II Ellicott Creek Park
101 Monday 7/13/2015 6:45pm Celtic Hawks West Seneca Soccer Center Field A
102 Monday 7/13/2015 6:45pm East Aurora Bengals Royals Parkdale School
103 Monday 7/13/2015 6:45pm Kenmore Ambush CPSC Buffalo State Coyer Field (turf)
104 Monday 7/13/2015 6:45pm Lockport Lightning I Amherst Day Road Park
105 Monday 7/13/2015 6:45pm Jaguars Synergy Walden Ponds Park
106 Monday 7/13/2015 6:45pm Tritown Storm Kenmore WB Tritown Soccer Center Field F
107 Monday 7/13/2015 6:45pm Kenmore Caputi's Hamburg Kanberra Edison Elementary School
Monday 7/13/2015 6:45pm Northtowns Panthers BYE
109 Monday 7/13/2015 6:45pm West Seneca North Collins West Seneca Christian School
110 Monday 7/13/2015 6:45pm Attica Outlaws Sirens FC Batavia Sports Park
111 Monday 7/13/2015 6:45pm Hamburg Monarchs Southtowns Nike Base
112 Monday 7/20/2015 6:45pm Kenmore United Aurora Arsenal Ellicott Creek Park
113 Monday 7/20/2015 6:45pm Lockport Lightning II Kenmore Express Kenan Center
114 Monday 7/20/2015 6:45pm Tonawanda United Akron Amazons Ives Pond Park
115 Monday 7/20/2015 6:45pm East Aurora Bengals Hawks Parkdale School
116 Monday 7/20/2015 6:45pm Kenmore Ambush Celtic Buffalo State Coyer Field (turf)
117 Monday 7/20/2015 6:45pm Royals CPSC West Seneca Soccer Center Field B
118 Monday 7/20/2015 6:45pm Amherst Synergy Rehm Road 1
119 Monday 7/20/2015 6:45pm Kenmore WB Jaguars Edison Elementary School
120 Monday 7/20/2015 6:45pm Tritown Storm Lockport Lightning I Tritown Soccer Center Field F
121 Monday 7/20/2015 6:45pm Northtowns Panthers Attica Outlaws Gratwick Park
122 Monday 7/20/2015 6:45pm North Collins Hamburg Monarchs North Collins Elementary School
123 Monday 7/20/2015 6:45pm Southtowns Kenmore Caputis West Seneca Soccer Center Field A
Monday 7/20/2015 6:45pm Hamburg Kanberra BYE Nike Base
125 Monday 7/20/2015 6:45pm Sirens FC West Seneca
126 Monday 7/27/2015 6:45pm Akron Amazons Lockport Lightning II Newstead Town Park
127 Monday 7/27/2015 6:45pm Kenmore Express Aurora Arsenal Ellicott Creek Park
128 Monday 7/27/2015 6:45pm Tonawanda United Kenmore United Ives Pond Park
129 Monday 7/27/2015 6:45pm CPSC Celtic Buffalo Seminary Larkin Field
130 Monday 7/27/2015 6:45pm East Aurora Bengals Kenmore Ambush Parkdale School
131 Monday 7/27/2015 6:45pm Royals Hawks West Seneca Soccer Center Field B
132 Monday 7/27/2015 6:45pm Amherst Tritown Storm Rehm Road 1
133 Monday 7/27/2015 6:45pm Lockport Lightning I Jaguars Day Road Park
134 Monday 7/27/2015 6:45pm Synergy Kenmore WB Veteran's Park - Youngstown
135 Monday 7/27/2015 6:45pm Hamburg Kanberra Attica Outlaws Nike Base
136 Monday 7/27/2015 6:45pm Hamburg Monarchs Kenmore Caputi's Nike Base
Monday 7/27/2015 6:45pm North Collins BYE
138 Monday 7/27/2015 6:45pm Sirens FC Northtowns Panthers West Seneca Soccer Center Field E
139 Monday 7/27/2015 6:45pm Southtowns West Seneca West Seneca Soccer Center Field A
5 Monday 8/3/2015 6:45pm Hawks Kenmore Ambush West Seneca Soccer Center Field A
140 Monday 8/3/2015 6:45pm Celtic Royals West Seneca Soccer Center Field B
200 Monday 8/3/2015 6:45pm Southtowns West Seneca West Seneca Christian School
201 Monday 8/3/2015 6:45pm Kenmore Caputi's Sirens FC Edison Elementary School
202 Monday 8/3/2015 6:45pm Hamburg Kanberra North Collins Nike Base
203 Monday 8/3/2015 6:45pm Northtowns Panthers Attica Otlaws Gratwick Park
204 Monday 8/3/2015 6:45pm Hamburg Monarchs Amherst Nike Base

Upstate Women's Soccer League
57 Greenleaf Avenue
Tonawanda, New York 14150
Phone: 716-837-1627
E-Mail:
voght@msn.com

Site Powered By: MakeAnEasyWebsite.com
    Make Your Own Website