Skip to main content

Upstate Women's Soccer League
Team Contacts
League Schedule and Results
League Standings
Referee Report
Contact
Waiver

  
 League Schedule and Results 

The game schedule is posted below, with matches to begin on July 13th.

Game Day Date Time Visitor Score Home Score Field
1 Monday 7/13/2020 6:45pm West Seneca FC   Kenmore Niagara   Irvington Park
2 Monday 7/13/2020 6:45pm Kenmore Express   Clarence Cardinals   Akron Soccer Center
3 Monday 7/13/2020 6:45pm Hamburg Kanberra   D'Youville   Dobson Field
4 Monday 7/13/2020 6:45pm Akron Women's FC   East Aurora Bengals   Tritown Soccer Center Field A
5 Monday 7/13/2020 6:45pm Kenmore WB   Jaguars   Walden Pond Park
6 Monday 7/13/2020 6:45pm Tonawanda Hearts   Royals   West Seneca Soccer Center
7 Monday 7/13/2020 6:45pm Sirens FC   Lockport Lightning II   Days Road Park 1
8 Monday 7/13/2020 6:45pm Southtowns   Kenmore Bluebombers   Kenney 3
9 Thursday 7/16/2020 6:45pm Kenmore Express   Hamburg Kanberra   Nike Base
10 Thursday 7/16/2020 6:45pm East Aurora Bengals   Lockport Lghtning II   Days Road Park 1
11 Thursday 7/16/2020 6:45pm Kenmore Niagara   D'Youville   Dobson Field
12 Thursday 7/16/2020 6:45pm Clarence Cardinals   Akron Women's FC   Akron Soccer Center
13 Thursday 7/16/2020 6:45pm Tonawanda Hearts   Southtowns   West Seneca Soccer Center
14 Thursday 7/16/2020 6:45pm Sirens FC   Kenmore Bluebombers   Kenney 3
15 Thursday 7/16/2020 6:45pm Royals   Kenmore WB   Kenmore East High School
16 Thursday 7/16/2020 6:45pm Jaguars   West Seneca FC   Tritown Soccer Center Field A
17 Monday 7/20/2020 6:45pm Hamburg Kanberra   Kenmore Niagara   Irvington Park
18 Monday 7/20/2020 6:45pm Kenmore Express   Akron Women's FC   Akron Soccer Center
19 Monday 7/20/2020 6:45pm Lockport Lghtning II   Clarence Cardinals   Akron Soccer Center
20 Monday 7/20/2020 6:45pm West Seneca FC   East Aurora Bengals   Tritown Soccer Center Field A
21 Monday 7/20/2020 6:45pm Royals   Jaguars   Walden Pond Park
22 Monday 7/20/2020 6:45pm D'Youville   Kenmore Bluebombers   Kenney 3
23 Monday 7/20/2020 6:45pm Tonawanda Hearts   Sirens FC   West Seneca Soccer Center
24 Monday 7/20/2020 6:45pm Kenmore WB   Southtowns   West Seneca Soccer Center
25 Thursday 7/23/2020 6:45pm D'Youville   East Aurora Bengals   Tritown Soccer Center Field A
26 Thursday 7/23/2020 6:45pm Kenmore Express   Lockport Lghtning II   Days Road Park 1
27 Thursday 7/23/2020 6:45pm Akron Women's FC   Hamburg Kanberra   Nike Base
28 Thursday 7/23/2020 6:45pm Clarence Cardinals   West Seneca FC   Tritown Soccer Center Field F
29 Thursday 7/23/2020 6:45pm Tonawanda Hearts   Kenmore Niagara   Irvington Park
30 Thursday 7/23/2020 6:45pm Southtowns   Royals   West Seneca Soccer Center
31 Thursday 7/23/2020 6:45pm Sirens FC   Kenmore WB   Kenney 3
32 Thursday 7/23/2020 6:45pm Kenmore Bluebombers   Jaguars   Walden Pond Park
33 Monday 7/27/2020 6:45pm West Seneca FC   Kenmore Express   Irvington Park
34 Monday 7/27/2020 6:45pm Hamburg Kanberra   Kenmore WB   Kenney 3
35 Monday 7/27/2020 6:45pm Kenmore Niagara   East Aurora Bengals   Tritown Soccer Center Field A
36 Monday 7/27/2020 6:45pm Lockport Lghtning II   Akron Women's FC   Akron Soccer Center
37 Monday 7/27/2020 6:45pm D'Youville   Clarence Cardinals   Akron Soccer Center
38 Monday 7/27/2020 6:45pm Jaguars   Southtowns   West Seneca Soccer Center
39 Monday 7/27/2020 6:45pm Tonawanda Hearts   Kenmore Bluebombers   Kenmore East High School
40 Monday 7/27/2020 6:45pm Royals   Sirens FC   West Seneca Soccer Center
41 Thursday 7/30/2020 6:45pm Clarence Cardinals   Kenmore Niagara   Irvington Park
42 Thursday 7/30/2020 6:45pm Kenmore Express   D'Youville   Dobson Field
43 Thursday 7/30/2020 6:45pm West Seneca FC   Akron Women's FC   Akron Soccer Center
44 Thursday 7/30/2020 6:45pm Lockport Lghtning II   Jaguars   Walden Pond Park
45 Thursday 7/30/2020 6:45pm Royals   East Aurora Bengals   Tritown Soccer Center Field A
46 Thursday 7/30/2020 6:45pm Tonawanda Hearts   Hamburg Kanberra   Nike Base
47 Thursday 7/30/2020 6:45pm Kenmore Bluebombers   Kenmore WB   Kenmore East High School
48 Thursday 7/30/2020 6:45pm Sirens FC   Southtowns   West Seneca Soccer Center
49 Monday 8/3/2020 6:45pm Akron Women's FC   Kenmore Niagara   Irvington Park
50 Monday 8/3/2020 6:45pm Kenmore Express   Royals   West Seneca Soccer Center
51 Monday 8/3/2020 6:45pm East Aurora Bengals   Clarence Cardinals   Akron Soccer Center
52 Monday 8/3/2020 6:45pm Hamburg Kanberra   West Seneca FC   Tritown Soccer Center Field A
53 Monday 8/3/2020 6:45pm Lockport Lghtning II   D'Youville   Dobson Field
54 Monday 8/3/2020 6:45pm Southtowns   Sirens FC   West Seneca Soccer Center
55 Monday 8/3/2020 6:45pm Tonawanda Hearts   Jaguars   Walden Pond Park
56 Monday 8/3/2020 6:45pm Kenmore WB   Kenmore Bluebombers   Kenmore East High School
57 Thursday 8/6/2020 6:45pm East Aurora Bengals   Kenmore Express   Irvington Park
58 Thursday 8/6/2020 6:45pm Southtowns   Akron Women's FC   Akron Soccer Center
59 Thursday 8/6/2020 6:45pm Kenmore Niagara   Lockport Lghtning II   Days Road Park 1
60 Thursday 8/6/2020 6:45pm D'Youville   West Seneca FC   Tritown Soccer Center Field A
61 Thursday 8/6/2020 6:45pm Clarence Cardinals   Hamburg Kanberra   Nike Base
62 Thursday 8/6/2020 6:45pm Tonawanda Hearts   Kenmore WB   Kenmore East High School
63 Thursday 8/6/2020 6:45pm Jaguars   Sirens FC   West Seneca Soccer Center
64 Thursday 8/6/2020 6:45pm Kenmore Bluebombers   Royals   West Seneca Soccer Center

Upstate Women's Soccer League
57 Greenleaf Avenue
Tonawanda, New York 14150
Phone: 716-837-1627
E-Mail:
voght@msn.com

Site Powered By: MakeAnEasyWebsite.com
    Make Your Own Website